Norsk Engelsksetterklubb

Mon11202017

Oppdatert10:53:53 PM

Årets Unghund, Dr. Anton Raabes premie

 

ÅR NR 1 NR 2 NR 3
  NMD-16 Valera's Sjakk
Sverre og Vibeke Angell-Hansen

Frankmovangen's Fryd
Rune Frankmoen

2015 Peppa Av Skåpleinun
E/F: Bjørn og Siri Kulberg Sjurseth
Knutsvollens Hi-Tex
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Strådalen's Hi-Class Kiddo
E/F: Aina Marlen Brynildsen og Steinar Loe
2014 Storbakken's Pb Makita
E/F: Eivind Kolstad
Knutsvollens Hi-Tex
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Valera’s Ing-Vill
E/F: Petter Steen
2013 Tzara
E/F: Ulf Antonsen
General Sniff Av Skåpleinun
E/F: Bjørn og Siri Kulberg Sjurseth
Vargneset's Luca
E/F: Hans Einar Enoksen
2012 Løvenskarets Birk
E/F: Roald Arntsen
Skaididalen's Prinsesse Leia
E/F: Nina Helberg
Østkysten's F M Hera
E/F: Are Salomonsen
2011 Ohlsmyrens Starshine
E/F: Nina Smidtsrød
Skogbannets Cora
E/F: Andreas Trefjord
 
2010 Berkjestølen's Hi-Speed
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Scott
E/F: Arne Olav Kleiven
Flørli's Billy The Kid
E/F: Astrid og Gisle Eriksen
2009 Tarpan's Coca
E/F: Kjell Hansen
Porsangervidda's Cyklon
E/F: Sonja Hansen
Rangelfjellet's Lærke
E/F: May og Alfred Sæther
2008 Fingå Ran
E/F: Kristel Sjåstad og Jonny Åsheim
Limingruet's Hi-Troll
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Berguglas Blåne
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
2007 Berguglas Hi-Trøkk
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Ringvassøya's White Trix Lady
E/F: Torgeir Ingebrigtsen
Slottvidda's I M Terra
E/F: Mathias Djupvik
2006 Langsifjellets Trigger
E/F: Lars Eskildsen
Thorsheim's Tara
E/F: Sven Aksel Skårdal/Svein Jørgen Skårdal
Berkjestølen's Tilla
E/F: Per G. Foss
2005 Rotuas Athos Fra Juni
E/F: Erik Heidenreich/Terje Berntsen
Sønnanåen’s Emily
E/F: Anne Cathrine Frøstrup
Slottvidda's I M Figo
E/F: Morten Elvseth
2004 Kvernmolia's Perle
E/F: Stig Kvernmo
Ringvassøya's Shakira
E/F: Olsen Erik
Langvella's Kjapp
E/F: Haugen Astrid Brun
2003 Tjuvreisn's Gaia
Kjell Otto Hansen
Pussjo's C-La Chasse
E/F: Morten Berg
Hovdemyra’s Hera
E/F: Are Salomonsen
2002 Sletthallens Sundance
E/F: Åke Rosén
Simo's 1 Mai
E/F: John Simonsen
Villmarksporten's Maya
E/F: Bjørn Hansen
2001 Vårhaugens Vinnie
E/F: Ole Magnus Hagen
Sletthallens Nitro
E/F: Bjørn Sjurseth
Frøy
E/F: Svein Kvåle
2000 Fosens D-Bilbo Sekker
E/F: J. Myhr og E. Meirik/ Erling Meirik
Leina
E/F: Stig Kvernmo
Langvella’s Pelle
E/F: Morten Berg
1999 Hovdmyra's Kaja
E/F:
Vårhaugens Hi-Tech
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
Hovdmyra's Vanja
E/F:
1998 Pussjo's A-Pascal
E/F: Jan Petter Thuve
Sam
E/F: Willy Børge Pedersen

Trønderviddas Van Gogh
E/F: Roger Hermanstad

Hovdmyra's Miss Connie
E/F:
 
1997 Hattbekken's Thess
E/F: Roger Strand
Kazan
E/F:
Krokmyrdalen's Charly
E/F: Tor Ketil Krokmyrdal
1996 Berkjestølen's Vicky
E/F: Jan Telhaug
   
1995 Bjønnålia's Libo
E/F: Roger Hermanstad
Skårungen's Hexa
E/F: Ivar Arntzen
 
1994 Kuartstølen's Lady Grouse
E/F: Michael Simonsen
   
1993 Topdalen's Ranja
E/F:
   
1992 Loke
E/F: Bertram Mossmann
Hovdmyra's Hero
E/F: Jostein Hellevik
Smålenets Mr Duffy
E/F: Thor Edlund
1991 Spar-Joker's Tsari
E/F: Arild Redergård
Chako
E/F: Bjørn Sjurseth
Lynglia's Bjanka
E/F: Roger Drolsum
1990 Østheia's Jolene
E/F:
   
1989 Finnvellen's Gubi
E/F: Jon Nesheim
   
1988 Keiba Charmy
E/F: Frode Henriksen
   
1987 Reinheimen's Dipper
E/F: Ketil Boye Hansen
   
1986 Voksenkollen's Famous
E/F: Arild Sponland
   

Følg oss på

facebook 2015 logo detail    
 instagram