Norsk Engelsksetterklubb

Sat11182017

Oppdatert10:53:53 PM

Årets unghund i FKF

ÅR Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3
2014 ES Storbakken’s Pb Makita
E/F: Eivind Kolstad
IS Balbergkampens Elle Melle
E/F: Mette og Asgeir Bjørklund
KV Rampens RTE Flax
E/F: Nina smidtsrød
2013 GS Porsangervidda`s Black Hunter
 E/F: Harry Hansen
Tzara
E/F: Ulf Antonsen
Vargneset's  Luca
E/F: Hans Einar Enoksen
2012 IS Tyfon av Kjerringholm
E/F: Randi Halvorsen og Rune Andrè Magnussen
ES Skaididalen's Prinsesse Leia
E/F: Nina Helberg
ES Veslebotnens Embla
E/F: Rune Amundsen
2011 B Orreskogens B-Røm
E/F: Hege H Løkken og Morten Tidemann
P DaxoRonjas Basso
E/F: Roy Jensen
IS Imingens LK Iskald
E/F: Einar Bordewich
2010 IS US Caisa
E/F: Tom Rasmussen
ES DC
E/F: Frank Robert Brekke
ES Berkjestølen's Hi-Speed
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
2009 B Litjåsen's De Renè
E/F: Gunnar Guttormsen
ES Tarpan's Coca
E/F: Kjell Hansen
ES Tøttadalen's Quatro
E/F: Stig Kvernmo
2008 GS Trollheimens Smilla
E/F: Ørjan Gamst
ES Fingå Ran
E/F: Jonny Åsheim
ES Limingruet's Hi-Troll
E/F: Ingvar Rødsjø
2007 P Fjellrypas Lilo
E/F: Gaute Lie Grande/ Jon Arvid Grande
IS Neadalens Super-B
E/F: Kristine/Torgeir Møst
IS ”US” Reodor
E/F: Kjetil Fosnes
2006 ES Langsifjellets Trigger
E/F: Lars Eskildsen
B Bekkaurens Embla
E/F: Jon Aurebekk
ES Thorsheim's Tara
E/F: Sven Aksel Skårdal/Svein Jørgen Skårdal
2005 Rotuas Athos Fra Juni
E/F: Erik Heidenreich/Terje Berntsen
   
2004 Kvernmolia's Perle
E/F: Stig Kvernmo
   
2003 IS "U S" Rubella Nova
E/F: Jørn Presterudstuen
   
2002  KV Kvitnykens ATP Henny
E/F: Svein Magne Haraldsen
   
2001 ES Vårhaugens Vinnie
E/F: Ole Magnus Hagen
ES Sletthallens Nitro
E/F: Bjørn Sjurseth
 
2000 ES Fosens D-Bilbo Sekker
E/F: J. Myhr og E. Meirik/ Erling Meirik
   
1999 IS "U S" Specific
E/F: Elin Wittusen
   
1998 ES Pussjo's A-Pascal
E/F: Jan Petter Thuve
   
1997 ES Hattbekken's Thess
E/F: Roger Strand
   
1996 GS Rørosviddas Tatra
E/F: Morten Holden
   
1995 KV Itzas Tyro
E/F: Svein Aune
   
1994 ES Kuartstølen's Lady Grouse
E/F: Michael Simonsen
   
1993 GS Rimi
E/F: Henry Aaseth
   
1992 ES Loke
E/F: Bertram Mossmann
ES Hovdmyra's Hero
E/F: Jostein Hellevik
ES Smålenets Mr Duffy
E/F: Thor Edlund
1991 ES Spar-Joker's Tsari
E/F: A. og I. Redgaard
ES Chako
E/F: Bjørn Sjurseth
ES Lynglia's Bjanka
E/F: Roger Drolsum
1990 IS "U S" American Princess
E/F: Elin Wittusen
   
1989 P Heggebakkens Fant
E/F: Lise og Lars Kvalheim
ES Finnvellen's Gubi 13256/88
E/F: Jon Nesheim
 
1988 GS Happy av Odresteinen
E/F: Vibeke Skaar Jacobsen
   
1987 P Black Luckys Lillemiska
E/F: Terje Hillestad
   
1986 ES Voksenkollens Famous
E/F: Arild Sponland
GS Liz
E/F: Bjørn Storsveen
ES Spar Joker Topper
E/F: Johan Smedvik
1985 ES C J Jæger
E/F: Tom Petter Johansen
   
1984 ES Mjøsvangen's Falcao
E/F: Bror Vold
   
1983 P Black Luckys Falcon
E/F: Roald Magnussen
   
1982 P Black Luckys Arra
E/F: Karl Jordan
   
1981 ES Zolo
E/F: Arne Henriksen